10% OFF

Flusel Cold Tablet

Dosage Form

Tablets

Active Ingredients

Paracetamol/Phenylephrine/Caffeine/Diphenhydramine

Indication

Relief from cold & nasal congestion

Manufacturer

Weefsel Pharma, India

Packaging

10 tablets in 1 strip

Composition

Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg)

Pack Size PricePrice/UnitQuantity
30 Tablet/s $25.00 $0.83 /Piece
60 Tablet/s $38.00 $0.63 /Piece
90 Tablet/s $54.00 10% OFF $60.00 $0.60 /Piece
Dosage Form

Tablets

Active Ingredients

Paracetamol/Phenylephrine/Caffeine/Diphenhydramine

Indication

Relief from cold & nasal congestion

Manufacturer

Weefsel Pharma, India

Packaging

10 tablets in 1 strip

Composition

Paracetamol (500mg) + Phenylephrine (5mg) + Caffeine (30mg) + Diphenhydramine (25mg)


Alternative Medicine Weecof DMR Tablet

  • FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS OVER $199

  • 100% DELIVERY GUARANTEE

  • TRUSTED BY 10000+ CUSTOMERS

  • BEST PRICE GURENTEED

  • DISCRETE SHIPPING

  • MORE THEN 2000 PRODUCTS

Reviews (0)

Reviews

0 out of 5

0 Reviews

5
0% (0)
4
0% (0)
3
0% (0)
2
0% (0)
1
0% (0)

There are no reviews yet.


Be the first to review “Flusel Cold Tablet”

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.